EVENT 203 Boys 10/14 Yrs 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 6,12,13,21,33

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
31Leo CHARLESWORTH11Ilkeston1:35.53
43Oliver ECOB11Buxton1:22.82
52Edward CRITCHLOW11Chesterfield1:28.68
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
14James RALPH11Buxton1:25.33
27Miles KINLEN11Matlock1:22.21
39Noah VAN HOOREBEEK11Eckington1:26.54
411Oliver STONE10Ripley1:23.24
510Dominic TAYLOR10Etwall1:22.96
68Quinn COPPEN10DerbyPhoenix1:23.74
75Ben GIBSON11Ripley1:24.71
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
115Cole WEBSTER11Ripley1:25.14
217Owen JOHNSON10Co Derby1:25.55
319Harley THORPE11Eckington1:23.52
422Oliver HEWITT12Glossop1:15.80
520Oliver VERNON12DerbyPhoenixDQ:T .
618Callum BURCH12Matlock1:17.04
716Bailey SAUNDERS11Dronfield1:23.82
814Leo POLLOCK12Co Derby1:21.09
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
124Marcus RUPAC10Co Derby1:22.01
226Oliver HENSHAW10BelperMarlin1:22.90
328Dennis WILLIAMSON11Etwall1:22.68
430Finlay O'NEILL12Ilkeston1:15.68
529Rory BURCH11Matlock1:18.81
627Michael WILSON12Dronfield1:15.78
725Benjamin BARKER12Co Derby1:20.57
823Sam ROBERTSON12Swadlincote1:20.14
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
132Sky RUPAC12Co Derby1:20.68
235Louie STADLER12Ilkeston1:15.66
337Benjamin KADOCH12Co Derby1:22.17
439Benjamin MELLOR13Long Eaton1:19.04
538Joshua ATTERBURY12Ripley1:14.99
636Ben REEVES11Matlock1:20.83
734William RICE12Eckington1:14.50
831Leo ALLANSON12Ilkeston1:16.35
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
141Jacob HAMBLEN13Etwall1:11.20
243Ethan WILDE12Eckington1:15.31
345Cole STEVENS11Chesterfield1:14.44
447Oliver OSBORNE11Long Eaton1:16.43
546Keefe MCGRATH13Swadlincote1:13.49
644Arron SIMPSON11Long Eaton1:16.33
742Thomas OWEN12Co Derby1:18.14
840Ewan ASCOTT13Long Eaton1:18.39
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
149Noah TANNAHILL12Ripley1:10.97
251William BAXTER13Long Eaton1:14.09
353Louis ECOB12Buxton1:09.06
455Aaron JOHNSON12Co Derby1:12.28
554Thomas MOORE11Co Derby1:15.19
652James BARTRAM12Long Eaton1:14.52
750Reian WARD13Co Derby1:14.32
848Daniel BEATTIE12Glossop1:12.76
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
157Luke WATERFALL13BelperMarlin1:11.88
259Malachy WATT12Etwall1:11.58
361Daniel ROBERTS13Chesterfield1:11.32
463Charlie BOAM14Buxton1:08.76
562Findlay CORDLE11Co Derby1:11.39
660Daniel HOWE14Rykneld1:12.69
758Daniel ELLIS13Rykneld1:08.41
856Maxwell HAWKINS14Etwall1:11.92
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
165Frederick BUCKINGHAM12Co Derby1:10.50
267Oliver GILLOTT12Dronfield1:09.25
369Matthew DUNNACHIE13Rykneld1:08.41
471George WHITTLE12Ripley1:07.17
570Jake HOTHAM13Chesterfield1:06.61
668Charlie OUTRAM14BelperMarlin1:11.20
766Jack SIMKIN13Swadlincote1:10.11
864Benjamin TIPPING14Long Eaton1:12.00
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
175Sam FITZHUGH14DerbyPhoenix1:03.86
281Lewis BROWN13Ilkeston1:07.09
387Daniel PARKES14DerbyPhoenix1:03.60
493Samuel BROOKES14BelperMarlin59.20
590Connor THORPE13Eckington1:01.08
684Isaac CADDY13Ripley1:05.42
778Aidan JOUBERT13Co Derby1:04.98
872Sebastian LEE12Co Derby1:08.24
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
176James WRIGHT13Ilkeston1:05.14
282Joel TANNAHILL14Ripley1:06.16
388Finlay MOSS14Long Eaton1:04.16
494John-Petre VASSILEV-NE14Co Derby57.83
591Brandon HOTHAM14Chesterfield1:00.87
685Luca TRAMONTANO14Rykneld1:05.02
779Nicholas SKINNER12BelperMarlin1:06.09
873Reuben MASON13Co Derby1:08.83
Heat Number - 12
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
177Joshua SADDINGTON12Co Derby1:08.80
283Patrick WELSH13DerbyPhoenix1:08.47
389Samual NICHOLLS14Chesterfield1:02.09
495Jacob WHITTLE14Ripley53.65
592Max MORRIS14BelperMarlin1:00.01
686Harrison CASEY14Eckington1:02.17
780Luke WITTEN14Long Eaton1:08.96
874Lewis ROGERS14Chesterfield1:10.64