EVENT 204 Boys 15 Yrs/Over 100m Freestyle - Heats

Not Competing : 17,41,42,49,56

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
32Mackenzie KING15Co Derby1:08.21
44Jack HAWKSWORTH15Swadlincote1:00.87
53Scott LEE15DerbyPhoenix1:05.40
61George EDWARDS15Chesterfield1:06.11
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
16Ethan HULME16Ilkeston1:04.57
28Corran PARSONS15Eckington1:02.61
310Thomas GRANT20Rykneld1:02.28
412Iain MACPHERSON16Co Derby1:02.50
511Lewis TIPPING16Long Eaton1:03.98
69Carl KIRSOPP21Rykneld1:02.84
77Ryan HOROBIN16BelperMarlin1:03.48
85Thomas BAXTER17Long Eaton1:07.59
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
114Finn DAVIDSON15Ripley1:01.20
216William WRIGHT18Ilkeston1:00.93
319Dean SMITH15BelperMarlin1:01.40
421Thomas MACKIE16Chesterfield59.65
520Oliver UNDERWOOD17Rykneld1:00.86
618Luke BAIRD17Swadlincote1:00.00
715Jasper WILLIAMS17Co Derby1:00.74
813Alexander HOLT15DerbyPhoenix1:04.80
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
123Charles SCOTCHER16Ashbourne1:00.90
225Gregory BILINSKI16Co Derby1:00.75
327Thomas BURCH16Matlock58.75
429Guy FARNSWORTH15Co Derby59.47
528Adam BANKS15Etwall58.25
626Benjamin VERNON15DerbyPhoenix59.86
724Benjamin WELLS16Swadlincote59.37
822Henry FRANCIS16Co Derby1:00.02
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
131Samuel LITTLER15Etwall58.41
233Daniel WATERFALL15BelperMarlin58.42
335Samuel FREARSON18Long Eaton59.04
437Daniel MCFERRAN15Long Eaton58.95
536Michael BROWN16Swadlincote58.30
634Cameron HAYNES17BelperMarlin1:00.76
732Joshua BESTWICK18Ilkeston59.30
830Oliver TIPPING18Long Eaton1:05.10
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
139Reece ALLEN18Dronfield59.94
243James WEBSTER18Long Eaton57.59
345Matthew FEARN15Long Eaton57.45
447Joel HUDSON21Chesterfield58.16
546George ATKIN15Ripley56.65
644Ethan BILLINGE16Co Derby58.46
740Sam FROST17BelperMarlin59.62
838Howie BARDEN15BelperMarlin58.60
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
152Toma TOKIWA-SMITH15Co Derby57.98
259Casper RAYNARD16BelperMarlin55.39
365Ben FITZHUGH17DerbyPhoenix54.13
471Shay BRADLEY17Co Derby53.55
568Gregory BUTLER18Co Derby53.22
662Sam BASSETT18BelperMarlin55.52
755Bradley EVANS15Long Eaton57.11
848Oliver HOOPER15Co Derby56.79
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
153Luke SKELDING16Co Derby56.35
260William BROOKES16BelperMarlin55.34
366William HOGG17Eckington55.02
472Aiden SPARLING19Co DerbyDQ:ST.
569Harry CHARITOS20Long Eaton53.73
663Rhys LLEWELLYN18Long Eaton59.70
757Charlie PALMER17Ilkeston59.22
850Joel MUIR16Co Derby57.00
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
154Ryan HUDDART17Rykneld56.55
261Isaac VON FINTEL17Co Derby56.20
367Thomas WYATT16DerbyPhoenix55.34
473Ryan READER20Long Eaton51.44
570Joshua HOROBIN19BelperMarlin53.61
664Andrew HOPKINSON21Rykneld54.43
758Lewis WRIGHT16Ilkeston59.14
851Jensen HULBERT17Co Derby57.00