EVENT 225 Boys 10/14 Yrs 50m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 8,12,13,23,27

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
32Alfie BROWN10Ilkeston58.68
44Riley ERRINGTON10Swadlincote53.72
53Leo CHARLESWORTH11Ilkeston59.51
61Reece WARBURTON11BelperMarlin56.18
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
16James RALPH11Buxton56.60
29Martin IANKOV10EtwallDQ:ST.
311Finlay HOWE11Ashbourne54.85
415Bailey SAUNDERS11Dronfield51.81
514Benjamin BARKER12Co Derby52.25
610Oliver ECOB11Buxton52.35
77Dominic TAYLOR10EtwallDQ:T .
85Marcus RUPAC10Co Derby57.48
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
117Louie STADLER12Ilkeston52.66
219Ben REEVES11Matlock53.38
321Finn HORNSEY-SAUNDERS12Buxton52.71
424Sky RUPAC12Co Derby53.71
522Finlay O'NEILL12Ilkeston47.93
620Hamish THOMSON11Buxton50.41
718Sam ROBERTSON12Swadlincote1:04.64
816Edward CRITCHLOW11Chesterfield49.26
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
126Harley THORPE11Eckington48.99
229Thomas OWEN12Co Derby54.35
331Arron SIMPSON11Long Eaton46.52
433Aaron JOHNSON12Co Derby46.23
532Oliver HENSHAW10BelperMarlin48.06
630Ben GIBSON11RipleyDQ:T .
728Rory BURCH11MatlockDQ:SA.
825Jenson BROUGH12BelperMarlinDN:C.
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Rory DEPLEDGE11Dronfield46.09
237Jay KELLY13DerbyPhoenix45.52
339Michael WILSON12Dronfield45.16
441Benjamin MELLOR13Long Eaton46.78
540Ethan WILDE12Eckington44.81
638Benjamin KADOCH12Co Derby47.94
736Quinn COPPEN10DerbyPhoenix47.95
834William RICE12Eckington46.14
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
143Lucas BENNETT13Matlock45.35
245Leo ALLANSON12Ilkeston46.03
347Daniel ROBERTS13ChesterfieldDQ:FI.
449Luke WATERFALL13BelperMarlin42.86
548Oliver VERNON12DerbyPhoenix46.33
646Thomas MOORE11Co Derby45.79
744Oliver OSBORNE11Long Eaton44.11
842Oliver HEWITT12Glossop47.94
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
151Edward CARROLL12Ashbourne45.39
253Cameron RHODES13Eckington41.14
355Jacob HAMBLEN13Etwall42.16
457Daniel BEATTIE12Glossop42.98
556Sebastian LEE12Co Derby42.35
654Daniel ELLIS13Rykneld43.30
752Cole STEVENS11Chesterfield42.10
850Malachy WATT12Etwall43.95
Heat Number - 8
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
159Matthew DUNNACHIE13Rykneld42.75
261Findlay CORDLE11Co Derby43.90
363Ben ATKINSON13Co Derby40.91
465Benjamin TIPPING14Long Eaton41.28
564Sam FITZHUGH14DerbyPhoenix39.04
662Louis ECOB12Buxton42.00
760William CARROLL14Ashbourne40.64
858Aidan JOUBERT13Co Derby40.96
Heat Number - 9
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
169Joel TANNAHILL14Ripley40.81
275Max MORRIS14BelperMarlin39.07
381Oliver GILLOTT12Dronfield38.18
487John-Petre VASSILEV-NE14Co Derby32.37
584Samuel BROOKES14BelperMarlin33.26
678Lewis BROWN13Ilkeston39.88
772Joshua SADDINGTON12Co Derby41.04
866Jake HOTHAM13Chesterfield41.64
Heat Number - 10
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
170Connor THORPE13Eckington39.16
276George WHITTLE12Ripley39.66
382Luke WITTEN14Long Eaton37.27
488Brandon HOTHAM14Chesterfield32.73
585Finlay MOSS14Long Eaton36.05
679Samual NICHOLLS14Chesterfield38.62
773Charlie OUTRAM14BelperMarlin38.48
867Nat MILLER-WALTERS14Co Derby39.84
Heat Number - 11
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
171Frederick BUCKINGHAM12Co Derby40.24
277James WRIGHT13Ilkeston38.13
383Harrison CASEY14Eckington36.60
489Jacob WHITTLE14Ripley32.62
586Luca TRAMONTANO14Rykneld34.08
680Isaac CADDY13Ripley39.14
774Nicholas SKINNER12BelperMarlin39.97
868Reuben MASON13Co Derby39.66