EVENT 303 Boys 10/14 Yrs 100m Breaststroke - Heats

Not Competing : 7,44

Heat Number - 1
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
22Rory BURCH11Matlock1:48.78
34Lukas BARTO-SMITH11Long Eaton1:53.57
46Edward CRITCHLOW11Chesterfield1:50.17
55Joseph MURPHY11Co Derby1:48.51
63Oliver ECOB11Buxton1:56.69
71Noah VAN HOOREBEEK11EckingtonDN:C.
Heat Number - 2
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
19Hamish THOMSON11Buxton1:50.76
211Oliver HEWITT12Glossop1:43.31
313Aaron JOHNSON12Co Derby1:40.14
415Rory DEPLEDGE11Dronfield1:38.28
514William RICE12Eckington1:41.96
612Harley THORPE11Eckington1:49.85
710Nicholas IP12Etwall1:44.78
88Thomas MOORE11Co Derby1:50.45
Heat Number - 3
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
117Oliver OSBORNE11Long Eaton1:39.66
219Jay KELLY13DerbyPhoenix1:40.04
321Benjamin KADOCH12Co DerbyDQ:S . 
423Luke WATERFALL13BelperMarlin1:36.05
522Reian WARD13Co Derby1:35.76
620Cole STEVENS11Chesterfield1:33.20
718Jack SIMKIN13Swadlincote1:39.54
816Leo ALLANSON12Ilkeston1:39.03
Heat Number - 4
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
125Oliver VERNON12DerbyPhoenix1:38.58
227Daniel ROBERTS13Chesterfield1:39.65
329Jacob HAMBLEN13Etwall1:28.59
431Ben ATKINSON13Co Derby1:29.70
530Findlay CORDLE11Co Derby1:32.84
628Lucas BENNETT13Matlock1:41.04
726Louis ECOB12Buxton1:35.44
824Benjamin MELLOR13Long Eaton1:40.56
Heat Number - 5
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
135Aidan JOUBERT13Co Derby1:28.20
241Joel TANNAHILL14Ripley1:29.20
348Luke WITTEN14Long Eaton1:22.30
454John-Petre VASSILEV-NE14Co Derby1:11.91
551Luca TRAMONTANO14Rykneld1:16.07
645Isaac CADDY13Ripley1:23.54
738Charlie OUTRAM14BelperMarlin1:25.22
832Daniel ELLIS13Rykneld1:31.89
Heat Number - 6
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
136Jake HOTHAM13Chesterfield1:27.33
242Nat MILLER-WALTERS14Co Derby1:31.15
349Samual NICHOLLS14Chesterfield1:22.78
455Brandon HOTHAM14Chesterfield1:14.57
552Finlay MOSS14Long Eaton1:21.65
646George WHITTLE12Ripley1:23.72
739Sam FITZHUGH14DerbyPhoenix1:29.64
833Daniel BEATTIE12Glossop1:31.99
Heat Number - 7
LaneComp.No.NameAaDClub/CountryTime
137Reuben MASON13Co Derby1:33.60
243Frederick BUCKINGHAM12Co Derby1:30.72
350Harrison CASEY14Eckington1:18.80
456Jacob WHITTLE14Ripley1:10.90
553Samuel BROOKES14BelperMarlin1:12.52
647Oliver GILLOTT12Dronfield1:21.82
740James WRIGHT13Ilkeston1:23.29
834Nicholas SKINNER12BelperMarlin1:28.34