Mens MC 10/14 Yrs 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Liam Dawson11Ripley 33.40  302 
2.Lewis Brown11Ilkeston 35.59  250 
3.Nicholas Skinner10BelperMarlin 37.50  213 
4.Callum Sorrell-Wornes11Chesterfield 37.88  207 
5.Toby Woods11Dronfield 38.28  201 
6.Sebastian Lee10Co Derby 38.30  200 
7.Isaac Caddy11Ripley 38.48  198 
8.Ben Atkinson11Co Derby 38.66  195 
9.Patrick Welsh11DerbyPhoenix 40.02  176 
10.James Wright11Ilkeston 40.26  172 
11.Noah Tannahill10Ripley 40.94  164 
12.Sky Torrington11Long Eaton 41.59  156 
13.Matthew Dunnachie11Rykneld 42.19  150 
14.George Preston11Etwall 42.68  145 
15.George Whittle10Ripley 43.24  139 
16.Archie Heron10Co Derby 43.37  138 
17.Luke Waterfall11BelperMarlin 43.57  136 
18.Joshua Saddington10Co Derby 43.83  134 
19.Malachy Watt10Etwall 44.04  132 
20.Keefe McGrath11Swadlincote 45.74  117 
21.Jacob Hamblen11Etwall 46.11  115 
22.Daniel Roberts11Chesterfield 46.67  111 
23.Matthew Cahill11Chesterfield 47.10  108 
24.Louis Ecob10Buxton 47.38  106 
25.Ethan Bradshaw11Etwall 47.40  105 
26.Reian Ward11Co Derby 48.13  101 
27.Daniel Ellis11Rykneld 48.31  100 
28.Max Taylor10Etwall 48.48  99 
29.Philip Lamb10BelperMarlin 48.63  98 
30.Matthew Foreman10Buxton 49.58  92 
31.Jenson Brough10BelperMarlin 49.70  91 
32.Samuel Sargeant10Matlock 52.43  78 
33.Benjamin Mellor11Long Eaton 52.89  76 
34.Jack Simkin11Swadlincote 54.72  68 
35.Benjamin Barker10Co Derby 55.29  66 
36.Oliver Vernon10DerbyPhoenix 55.52  65 
37.Ted Bainbrigge10Etwall 55.79  64 
38.Rory Batchelor11Long Eaton 56.11  63 
39.Aaron Johnson10Co Derby 57.09  60 
40.Callum Burch10Matlock 1:01.19  49 
 Corey Clarke10Co Derby DQ SA    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jacob Whittle12Ripley 31.14  373 
2.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne12Co Derby 33.31  305 
3.Samuel Brookes12BelperMarlin 33.35  304 
4.Harrison Casey12Eckington 33.88  290 
5.Finlay Moss12Long Eaton 34.74  269 
6.James Walker12Co Derby 35.12  260 
7.Daniel Parkes12DerbyPhoenix 35.33  255 
8.Thomas Brompton12Co Derby 35.66  248 
9.Max Morris12Co Derby 35.71  247 
10.Samual Nicholls12Chesterfield 35.81  245 
11.Nat Miller-Walters12Co Derby 37.00  222 
12.Joel Tannahill12Ripley 38.00  205 
13.Charlie Outram12BelperMarlin 40.01  176 
14.Benjamin Tipping12Long Eaton 40.05  175 
15.Sam Fitzhugh12DerbyPhoenix 40.36  171 
16.Luke Witten12Long Eaton 41.99  152 
17.Matthew Appelbee12Etwall 43.33  138 
18.Lewis Rushton12Rykneld959.06  54 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Danny Skinner13BelperMarlin 30.52  396 
2.Bradley Evans13Long Eaton 31.34  366 
3.Howie Barden13BelperMarlin 31.46  362 
4.Jason Mejia13Chesterfield 33.06  312 
5.Joe Bagley13Swadlincote 33.11  310 
6.Adam Banks13Etwall 33.19  308 
7.Guy Farnsworth13Co Derby 33.47  300 
8.Harvey Sands13Eckington 33.87  290 
9.Donal Hay13Co Derby 33.89  289 
10.Dean Smith13BelperMarlin 34.27  280 
11.Daniel Waterfall13BelperMarlin 35.66  248 
12.Samuel Littler13Etwall 35.86  244 
13.Corran Parsons13Chesterfield 36.25  236 
14.Benjamin Vernon13DerbyPhoenix 36.42  233 
15.Oliver Hooper13Co Derby 36.48  232 
16.Mackenzie King13Co Derby 38.22  202 
17.Joseph Simkin13Swadlincote 41.32  159 
17.Thomas James13Swadlincote 41.32  159 
19.Thomas Edwards13Dronfield 43.44  137 
20.Jake Hirst13Dronfield 43.57  136 
21.Dominic James13Swadlincote 44.01  132 
22.Joel McGraw13BelperMarlin 44.18  130 
23.Jack Hawksworth13Swadlincote 44.99  123 
24.Samuel Cahill13Chesterfield 45.40  120 
25.Peter Lamb13BelperMarlin 51.73  81 
 Finn Davidson13Ripley DNC    

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.William Brookes14BelperMarlin 29.34  446 
2.Lewis Wright14Ilkeston 29.63  433 
3.Joel Muir14Co Derby 29.96  419 
4.Ethan Billinge14Co Derby 31.65  355 
5.Matthew Moody14Ashbourne 32.27  335 
6.Ethan Nevett14Buxton 32.70  322 
7.Henry Francis14Co Derby 32.79  320 
8.Thomas Wyatt14DerbyPhoenix 32.83  318 
9.Michael Brown14Swadlincote 33.27  306 
10.Alex Norris14Chesterfield 33.74  293 
11.Michael Baxter14Swadlincote 33.80  292 
12.George Wood14Dronfield 33.82  291 
13.Iain Macpherson14Co Derby 34.86  266 
14.Ryan Horobin14BelperMarlin 34.87  266 
15.Joshua Davis14Long Eaton 34.89  265 
16.Matthew Barrett14Matlock 35.52  251 
17.Evan-Ross Coggins14Co Derby 35.61  249 
18.Samuel Hirst14Dronfield 36.13  239 
19.Thomas Burch14Matlock 36.71  228 
20.Ethan Hulme14Ilkeston 37.35  216 
21.Lewis Tipping14Long Eaton 37.56  212 
22.Thomas Mackie14Chesterfield 39.02  189 
23.Joshua Senior14Etwall 40.50  169 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Lewis Rushton12Rykneld959.06  97 

Disqualification Codes

UP