Boys 10/14 Yrs 50m Backstroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Liam Dawson11Ripley 36.44  287 
2.Nicholas Skinner10BelperMarlin 36.51  285 
3.Lewis Brown11Ilkeston 36.55  284 
4.Isaac Caddy11Ripley 38.08  251 
5.Patrick Welsh11DerbyPhoenix 39.15  231 
6.Toby Woods11Dronfield 39.37  227 
7.Sky Torrington11Long Eaton 39.86  219 
8.Archie Heron10Co Derby 40.28  212 
9.Callum Sorrell-Wornes11Chesterfield 40.72  205 
10.Malachy Watt10Etwall 40.92  202 
11.Sebastian Lee10Co Derby 40.94  202 
12.Ben Atkinson11Co Derby 41.38  196 
13.James Wright11Ilkeston 41.55  193 
14.Joshua Saddington10Co Derby 41.71  191 
15.Matthew Dunnachie11Rykneld 42.99  174 
16.Max Taylor10Etwall 43.53  168 
17.Reian Ward11Co Derby 43.57  167 
18.Noah Tannahill10Ripley 43.76  165 
19.George Whittle10Ripley 44.08  162 
20.Keefe McGrath11Swadlincote 44.14  161 
21.Ethan Bradshaw11Etwall 44.92  153 
22.Daniel Roberts11Chesterfield 45.03  152 
23.Louis Ecob10Buxton 45.94  143 
24.Samuel Sargeant10Matlock 46.09  141 
25.Jenson Brough10BelperMarlin 46.13  141 
26.Benjamin Mellor11Long Eaton 46.17  141 
27.Philip Lamb10BelperMarlin 46.71  136 
28.Daniel Ellis11Rykneld 46.74  136 
29.Luke Waterfall11BelperMarlin 46.80  135 
30.Oliver Vernon10DerbyPhoenix 47.01  133 
31.Matthew Cahill11Chesterfield 47.07  133 
32.Ted Bainbrigge10Etwall 48.26  123 
33.Aaron Johnson10Co Derby 48.31  123 
34.Jack Simkin11Swadlincote 49.31  115 
35.Jacob Hamblen11Etwall 49.67  113 
36.George Preston11Etwall 49.69  113 
37.Matthew Foreman10Buxton 50.60  107 
38.Callum Burch10Matlock 50.67  106 
39.Rory Batchelor11Long Eaton 52.11  98 
40.Sam Robertson10Swadlincote 52.59  95 
41.Corey Clarke10Co Derby 53.08  92 
42.Benjamin Barker10Co Derby 54.04  88 
 Zack Hubbard10Matlock DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jacob Whittle12Ripley 31.80  432 
2.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne12Co Derby 34.85  328 
3.Tom Trueman12Rykneld 35.08  321 
4.Samuel Brookes12BelperMarlin 35.90  300 
5.Daniel Parkes12DerbyPhoenix 36.40  288 
6.James Walker12Co Derby 36.58  283 
7.Thomas Brompton12Co Derby 36.99  274 
8.Max Morris12Co Derby 38.77  238 
9.Samual Nicholls12Chesterfield 39.05  233 
10.Barnaby Hart12BelperMarlin 39.43  226 
11.Nat Miller-Walters12Co Derby 39.88  219 
12.Sam Fitzhugh12DerbyPhoenix 40.52  208 
13.Joel Tannahill12Ripley 40.91  202 
14.Luke Witten12Long Eaton 41.14  199 
15.Finlay Moss12Long Eaton 41.19  198 
16.Charlie Outram12BelperMarlin 41.57  193 
17.Matthew Williams12Matlock 44.43  158 
18.Benjamin Tipping12Long Eaton 44.51  157 
19.Matthew Appelbee12Etwall 45.60  146 
20.Lewis Rushton12Rykneld951.69  100 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Danny Skinner13BelperMarlin 32.30  412 
2.Guy Farnsworth13Co Derby 32.76  395 
3.Bradley Evans13Long Eaton 33.71  362 
4.Samuel Littler13Etwall 34.39  341 
5.Joe Bagley13Swadlincote 34.44  340 
6.Adam Banks13Etwall 35.22  318 
7.Dean Smith13BelperMarlin 35.28  316 
8.Donal Hay13Co Derby 36.26  291 
9.Oliver Hooper13Co Derby 36.61  283 
10.Harvey Sands13Eckington 36.68  281 
11.Corran Parsons13Chesterfield 36.98  274 
12.Benjamin Vernon13DerbyPhoenix 37.22  269 
13.Jason Mejia13Chesterfield 37.30  267 
14.Howie Barden13BelperMarlin 37.46  264 
15.Daniel Waterfall13BelperMarlin 37.83  256 
16.Jack Hawksworth13Swadlincote 38.13  250 
17.Jacob Atkinson13Co Derby 38.28  247 
18.Mackenzie King13Co Derby 38.88  236 
19.Alexander Holt13DerbyPhoenix 38.96  234 
20.Joseph Simkin13Swadlincote 41.12  199 
21.Thomas Edwards13Dronfield 42.67  178 
22.Thomas James13Swadlincote 44.40  158 
23.Jake Hirst13Dronfield 44.51  157 
24.Peter Lamb13BelperMarlin 44.93  153 
25.Joel McGraw13BelperMarlin 45.23  150 
26.Dominic James13Swadlincote 45.58  146 
27.Samuel Cahill13Chesterfield 46.75  135 
28.Samuel Hurst13Etwall 52.37  96 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Joel Muir14Co Derby 30.99  466 
2.William Brookes14BelperMarlin 31.06  463 
3.Ethan Billinge14Co Derby 32.41  408 
4.Thomas Wyatt14DerbyPhoenix 33.59  366 
5.Lewis Wright14Ilkeston 34.26  345 
6.Michael Brown14Swadlincote 34.81  329 
7.Benjamin Wells14Swadlincote 35.28  316 
8.Michael Baxter14Swadlincote 35.31  315 
9.Daniel Wilson14Dronfield 35.53  309 
10.Henry Francis14Co Derby 36.02  297 
11.Joshua Davis14Long Eaton 36.33  289 
12.Ethan Nevett14Buxton 36.41  287 
13.Ryan Horobin14BelperMarlin 36.73  280 
14.Iain Macpherson14Co Derby 36.98  274 
15.George Wood14Dronfield 37.58  261 
16.Evan-Ross Coggins14Co Derby 37.80  257 
17.Matthew Barrett14Matlock 38.14  250 
18.Thomas Burch14Matlock 38.32  246 
19.Ethan Hulme14Ilkeston 38.34  246 
20.Alex Norris14Chesterfield 38.62  241 
21.Max Batey14Dronfield 39.11  232 
22.Lewis Tipping14Long Eaton 39.16  231 
23.Samuel Hirst14Dronfield 39.45  226 
24.Thomas Mackie14Chesterfield 39.59  223 
25.Joshua Senior14Etwall 39.95  217 
26.Harry Day14Etwall 40.31  212 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Lewis Rushton12Rykneld951.69  191 

UP