Boys 10/14 Yrs 50m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Liam Dawson11Ripley 30.45  323 
2.Isaac Caddy11Ripley 32.11  276 
3.Connor Thorpe11Eckington 32.19  274 
4.Nicholas Skinner10BelperMarlin 32.47  267 
5.Lewis Brown11Ilkeston 32.52  265 
6.Callum Sorrell-Wornes11Chesterfield 33.26  248 
7.Sebastian Lee10Co Derby 33.27  248 
8.Patrick Welsh11DerbyPhoenix 33.66  239 
9.James Wright11Ilkeston 33.77  237 
9.Toby Woods11Dronfield 33.77  237 
11.Matthew Dunnachie11Rykneld 33.82  236 
12.Joshua Saddington10Co Derby 34.42  224 
13.Archie Heron10Co Derby 34.47  223 
14.Ben Atkinson11Co Derby 34.75  217 
15.Louis Ecob10Buxton 35.13  210 
16.Sky Torrington11Long Eaton 35.55  203 
17.Luke Waterfall11BelperMarlin 35.80  199 
18.Aaron Johnson10Co Derby 35.84  198 
19.Ted Bainbrigge10Etwall 35.85  198 
20.Oliver Gillott10Dronfield 35.88  197 
21.George Whittle10Ripley 35.92  197 
22.Noah Tannahill10Ripley 35.94  196 
23.Reian Ward11Co Derby 36.00  195 
24.Malachy Watt10Etwall 36.06  194 
25.Daniel Roberts11Chesterfield 36.14  193 
26.George Preston11Etwall 36.91  181 
27.Thomas Owen10Co Derby 37.16  178 
28.Daniel Ellis11Rykneld 37.32  175 
29.Philip Lamb10BelperMarlin 37.57  172 
30.Samuel Sargeant10Matlock 37.75  169 
31.Max Taylor10Etwall 37.99  166 
32.Keefe McGrath11Swadlincote 38.24  163 
33.Benjamin Mellor11Long Eaton 38.25  163 
34.Jack Simkin11Swadlincote 38.34  162 
35.Matthew Cahill11Chesterfield 38.67  158 
36.Corey Clarke10Co Derby 38.84  156 
37.Jacob Hamblen11Etwall 39.02  153 
38.Sam Robertson10Swadlincote 39.43  149 
39.Ethan Bradshaw11Etwall 39.45  148 
40.Lucas Bennett11Matlock 39.47  148 
41.Matthew Foreman10Buxton 39.90  143 
42.Jenson Brough10BelperMarlin 40.12  141 
43.Rory Batchelor11Long Eaton 40.45  138 
44.Oliver Vernon10DerbyPhoenix 40.49  137 
45.Callum Burch10Matlock 41.80  125 
46.Benjamin Barker10Co Derby 42.25  121 
46.Ethan Simmons11Dronfield 42.25  121 
 Zack Hubbard10Matlock DNC    

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Jacob Whittle12Ripley 28.02  415 
2.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne12Co Derby 28.16  409 
3.Samuel Brookes12BelperMarlin 29.64  351 
4.Tom Trueman12Rykneld 29.72  348 
5.Max Morris12Co Derby 30.36  326 
6.Harrison Casey12Eckington 30.63  318 
7.Daniel Parkes12DerbyPhoenix 30.75  314 
8.Samual Nicholls12Chesterfield 31.01  306 
9.James Walker12Co Derby 31.58  290 
10.Finlay Moss12Long Eaton 31.68  287 
11.Thomas Brompton12Co Derby 31.96  280 
12.Sam Fitzhugh12DerbyPhoenix 33.25  248 
13.Nat Miller-Walters12Co Derby 33.32  247 
14.Barnaby Hart12BelperMarlin 33.70  238 
15.Joel Tannahill12Ripley 34.12  230 
16.Elliot Poplar12BelperMarlin 34.33  225 
17.Jolyon Wooddisse12Ashbourne 34.50  222 
18.Matthew Appelbee12Etwall 34.69  219 
19.Luke Witten12Long Eaton 34.98  213 
20.Benjamin Tipping12Long Eaton 35.32  207 
21.Matthew Williams12Matlock 37.37  175 
22.William Carroll12Ashbourne 37.65  171 
23.Lewis Rushton12Rykneld941.28  129 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Bradley Evans13Long Eaton 27.55  437 
2.Danny Skinner13BelperMarlin 27.60  434 
3.George Atkin13Ripley 27.68  431 
4.Guy Farnsworth13Co Derby 28.41  398 
5.Howie Barden13BelperMarlin 28.49  395 
6.Oliver Hooper13Co Derby 29.00  374 
7.Samuel Littler13Etwall 29.34  361 
8.Jason Mejia13Chesterfield 29.75  347 
9.Joe Bagley13Swadlincote 29.83  344 
10.Adam Banks13Etwall 29.84  344 
11.Benjamin Vernon13DerbyPhoenix 30.06  336 
12.Dean Smith13BelperMarlin 30.22  331 
13.Harvey Sands13Eckington 30.23  330 
14.Jake Jones13Co Derby 30.43  324 
15.Daniel Waterfall13BelperMarlin 30.53  321 
16.Donal Hay13Co Derby 30.56  320 
17.Corran Parsons13Chesterfield 31.11  303 
18.Jack Hawksworth13Swadlincote 31.29  298 
19.Alexander Holt13DerbyPhoenix 31.89  281 
20.Finn Davidson13Ripley 31.93  280 
21.Mackenzie King13Co Derby 32.70  261 
22.Jacob Atkinson13Co Derby 33.53  242 
23.Joseph Simkin13Swadlincote 33.64  240 
24.Joel McGraw13BelperMarlin 35.06  212 
25.Samuel Cahill13Chesterfield 35.24  208 
26.Samuel Marsh13BelperMarlin 35.55  203 
27.Thomas Edwards13Dronfield 35.60  202 
28.Jake Hirst13Dronfield 36.21  192 
29.Thomas James13Swadlincote 36.30  191 
30.Peter Lamb13BelperMarlin 36.80  183 
31.Dominic James13Swadlincote 37.79  169 
32.Samuel Hurst13Etwall 39.67  146 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.William Brookes14BelperMarlin 26.70  480 
2.Thomas Wyatt14DerbyPhoenix 27.21  453 
3.Lewis Wright14Ilkeston 27.35  446 
4.Joel Muir14Co Derby 27.63  433 
5.Ethan Billinge14Co Derby 28.75  384 
6.Michael Brown14Swadlincote 29.14  369 
7.Matthew Moody14Ashbourne 29.36  361 
8.Michael Baxter14Swadlincote 29.43  358 
9.Benjamin Wells14Swadlincote 29.61  352 
10.Joshua Davis14Long Eaton 29.66  350 
11.Henry Francis14Co Derby 29.70  348 
12.Thomas Burch14Matlock 30.00  338 
13.Ethan Nevett14Buxton 30.01  338 
14.Daniel Wilson14Dronfield 30.33  327 
15.Alex Norris14Chesterfield 30.43  324 
16.George Wood14Dronfield 30.55  320 
17.Ryan Horobin14BelperMarlin 30.93  308 
18.Ethan Hulme14Ilkeston 30.96  308 
19.Evan-Ross Coggins14Co Derby 31.01  306 
20.Iain Macpherson14Co Derby 31.14  302 
21.Matthew Barrett14Matlock 31.65  288 
22.Lewis Tipping14Long Eaton 31.88  282 
23.Thomas Mackie14Chesterfield 32.07  277 
24.Harry Day14Etwall 32.22  273 
25.Joshua Senior14Etwall 32.66  262 
26.Samuel Hirst14Dronfield 32.82  258 
27.Max Batey14Dronfield 33.67  239 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Lewis Rushton12Rykneld941.28  225 

UP