Mens MC 10/14 Yrs 50m Breaststroke - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.George Whittle10Ripley 43.16  229 
2.Lewis Brown11Ilkeston 43.71  220 
3.Callum Sorrell-Wornes11Chesterfield 43.79  219 
4.Liam Dawson11Ripley 44.22  213 
5.Sebastian Lee10Co Derby 44.41  210 
6.Isaac Caddy11Ripley 44.95  203 
7.Nicholas Skinner10BelperMarlin 46.18  187 
8.Ben Atkinson11Co Derby 46.20  187 
9.Oliver Gillott10Dronfield 46.61  182 
10.James Wright11Ilkeston 46.71  180 
11.Joshua Saddington10Co Derby 47.01  177 
12.Matthew Dunnachie11Rykneld 48.37  162 
13.Sky Torrington11Long Eaton 48.94  157 
14.Louis Ecob10Buxton 49.35  153 
15.Lucas Bennett11Matlock 49.52  151 
16.Jacob Hamblen11Etwall 49.60  151 
17.George Preston11Etwall 49.80  149 
18.Patrick Welsh11DerbyPhoenix 49.98  147 
19.Daniel Ellis11Rykneld 50.42  143 
20.Oliver Vernon10DerbyPhoenix 50.76  141 
21.Luke Waterfall11BelperMarlin 51.08  138 
22.Archie Heron10Co Derby 51.14  137 
23.Toby Woods11Dronfield 51.21  137 
23.Daniel Roberts11Chesterfield 51.21  137 
25.Reian Ward11Co Derby 51.76  132 
26.Malachy Watt10Etwall 51.92  131 
27.Aaron Johnson10Co Derby 53.36  121 
28.Samuel Sargeant10Matlock 53.67  119 
29.Ethan Simmons11Dronfield 54.80  112 
30.Matthew Cahill11Chesterfield 54.94  111 
31.Ethan Bradshaw11Etwall 55.23  109 
32.Thomas Owen10Co Derby 55.37  108 
33.Jack Simkin11Swadlincote 55.70  106 
34.Matthew Foreman10Buxton 55.82  106 
35.Philip Lamb10BelperMarlin 56.27  103 
36.Corey Clarke10Co Derby 56.67  101 
37.Keefe McGrath11Swadlincote 56.77  100 
38.Ted Bainbrigge10Etwall 57.42  97 
39.Sam Robertson10Swadlincote 57.48  97 
40.Jenson Brough10BelperMarlin 58.89  90 
41.Rory Batchelor11Long Eaton 1:03.31  72 
42.Benjamin Barker10Co Derby 1:04.63  68 
43.Callum Burch10Matlock 1:08.14  58 
 Zack Hubbard10Matlock DNC    
 Benjamin Mellor11Long Eaton DQ SL    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne12Co Derby 34.62  444 
2.Jacob Whittle12Ripley 36.13  391 
3.Samuel Brookes12BelperMarlin 38.18  331 
4.Harrison Casey12Eckington 38.98  311 
5.Finlay Moss12Long Eaton 40.64  274 
6.Nat Miller-Walters12Co Derby 41.11  265 
7.Samual Nicholls12Chesterfield 41.95  249 
8.James Walker12Co Derby 43.20  228 
9.Daniel Parkes12DerbyPhoenix 43.49  224 
10.Luke Witten12Long Eaton 43.97  216 
11.Sam Fitzhugh12DerbyPhoenix 44.11  214 
12.Max Morris12Co Derby 44.18  213 
13.Benjamin Tipping12Long Eaton 44.82  204 
14.Elliot Poplar12BelperMarlin 46.49  183 
15.Thomas Brompton12Co Derby 46.55  182 
16.William Carroll12Ashbourne 46.58  182 
17.Joel Tannahill12Ripley 46.69  181 
18.Jolyon Wooddisse12Ashbourne 49.71  150 
19.Matthew Appelbee12Etwall 51.98  131 
20.Matthew Williams12Matlock 53.20  122 
21.Lewis Rushton12Rykneld91:02.52  75 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Guy Farnsworth13Co Derby 34.80  437 
2.Danny Skinner13BelperMarlin 34.98  430 
3.Howie Barden13BelperMarlin 36.06  393 
4.Joe Bagley13Swadlincote 36.72  372 
5.Bradley Evans13Long Eaton 37.53  348 
6.Corran Parsons13Chesterfield 38.85  314 
7.Adam Banks13Etwall 39.41  301 
8.Samuel Littler13Etwall 39.79  292 
9.Dean Smith13BelperMarlin 39.93  289 
10.Daniel Waterfall13BelperMarlin 40.31  281 
11.Jason Mejia13Chesterfield 41.15  264 
12.Oliver Hooper13Co Derby 41.61  255 
13.Harvey Sands13Eckington 41.98  249 
14.Jake Jones13Co Derby 42.10  247 
15.Mackenzie King13Co Derby 43.09  230 
16.Jack Hawksworth13Swadlincote 43.64  221 
17.Benjamin Vernon13DerbyPhoenix 43.89  218 
18.Jacob Atkinson13Co Derby 44.79  205 
19.Alexander Holt13DerbyPhoenix 44.94  203 
20.Donal Hay13Co Derby 44.97  202 
21.Joel McGraw13BelperMarlin 45.33  197 
22.Samuel Cahill13Chesterfield 45.85  191 
23.Joseph Simkin13Swadlincote 46.42  184 
24.Jake Hirst13Dronfield 46.97  177 
25.Thomas James13Swadlincote 52.26  129 
26.Peter Lamb13BelperMarlin 52.74  125 
27.Dominic James13Swadlincote 55.60  107 
28.Samuel Hurst13Etwall 57.03  99 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  FINA Pt 
1.Lewis Wright14Ilkeston 34.41  452 
2.William Brookes14BelperMarlin 34.61  444 
3.Alex Norris14Chesterfield 34.99  430 
4.Michael Baxter14Swadlincote 35.16  424 
5.Ethan Nevett14Buxton 35.85  400 
6.Joel Muir14Co Derby 36.29  385 
7.Ryan Horobin14BelperMarlin 36.55  377 
8.Benjamin Wells14Swadlincote 37.47  350 
9.Ethan Billinge14Co Derby 37.94  337 
10.Evan-Ross Coggins14Co Derby 38.29  328 
11.Daniel Wilson14Dronfield 39.74  293 
12.George Wood14Dronfield 40.75  272 
13.Henry Francis14Co Derby 40.80  271 
14.Thomas Wyatt14DerbyPhoenix 41.08  266 
15.Thomas Burch14Matlock 41.10  265 
16.Thomas Mackie14Chesterfield 41.16  264 
17.Max Batey14Dronfield 41.45  258 
18.Lewis Tipping14Long Eaton 41.97  249 
19.Michael Brown14Swadlincote 42.73  236 
20.Matthew Barrett14Matlock 43.88  218 
21.Ethan Hulme14Ilkeston 44.63  207 
22.Joshua Davis14Long Eaton 44.65  207 
23.Joshua Senior14Etwall 46.19  187 
24.Harry Day14Etwall 46.75  180 
25.Samuel Hirst14Dronfield 48.43  162 

Combined Result - Multi-Disability by British Disability Points

PlaceNameAaDClubCatTime  BDPoints 
1.Lewis Rushton12Rykneld91:02.52  101 

Disqualification Codes

UP