Womens MC 10/14 Yrs 50m Butterfly - Heats (Declared Winners)

10/11 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Leah Burgin-Rawson11Ilkeston 34.94  341 
2.Lucy Seymour10Co Derby 35.40  328 
3.Savannah Cooper11Eckington 35.77  318 
4.Katie Spooner11Co Derby 35.79  318 
5.Poppy Mead11DerbyPhoenix 36.56  298 
6.Jessica Grace11Co Derby 36.83  291 
7.Ziyenne Shanker11Co Derby 36.86  291 
8.Sarah Holmes11Rykneld 36.99  288 
9.Sophie Hotchkiss11Co Derby 37.35  279 
10.Megan Crompton11BelperMarlin 37.60  274 
11.Elizabeth Murray11Chesterfield 39.61  234 
12.Katie Heald10Co Derby 39.78  231 
13.Grace Fuller10Co Derby 40.18  224 
14.Keira Lee11Ashbourne 40.23  223 
15.Phoebe Golton11Long Eaton 40.84  214 
16.Julia Rucinska11Co Derby 40.90  213 
17.Belle Needham10Co Derby 41.03  211 
18.Jessica Lindridge11Chesterfield 41.12  209 
19.Amelia Twells11Etwall 41.77  200 
20.Tegan Hulme11Ilkeston 41.88  198 
21.Betty Cresswell11DerbyPhoenix 41.99  196 
22.Keela-Marie Webster11Etwall 42.37  191 
23.Isabelle Lester11Matlock 42.59  188 
24.Bethany Johnson10Co Derby 42.74  186 
25.Ellie Buck11Co Derby 43.01  183 
26.Abigail Adams10Eckington 43.11  181 
27.Alicia Ward-Lowe10Co Derby 43.23  180 
28.Greta Downes11Co Derby 43.25  180 
29.Isabelle Marsden11Eckington 43.70  174 
30.Sophie Stone11Ilkeston 44.31  167 
31.Olivia Parkes10DerbyPhoenix 45.05  159 
32.Alexandra Shardlow11Co Derby 45.14  158 
33.Isabel Wright10Long Eaton 45.30  156 
34.Phoebe Fullerton11Long Eaton 45.85  151 
35.Delainey Cotton11Co Derby 46.57  144 
36.Erin Miller11Co Derby 46.94  140 
36.Kt Taylor10Eckington 46.94  140 
38.Elizabeth Shand11Chesterfield 47.29  137 
39.Nicole Barker11Eckington 47.69  134 
40.Amelia Monteiro11Matlock 48.41  128 
41.Lauren Tomlinson11BelperMarlin 48.84  125 
42.Lauren Lindridge10Chesterfield 49.33  121 
43.Summer Ludlam11Eckington 49.79  118 
44.Amelia Wilson10Chesterfield 49.85  117 
45.Mia Brindley11DerbyPhoenix 50.10  115 
46.Erin Pickard10Ilkeston 50.13  115 
47.Bethan Kelly10Co Derby 50.36  114 
48.Harriet Ellse10Co Derby 50.79  111 
49.Madison Livesey11Eckington 51.15  108 
50.Ellie-Jo Hadfield10Chesterfield 52.28  102 
51.Katie Cooke11Long Eaton 52.29  101 
52.Kaila Hole11Buxton 53.27  96 
53.Amelia Young10Buxton 53.93  92 
54.Aaliyah Diskin10Swadlincote 55.19  86 
55.Megan Lacey10Etwall 55.74  84 
56.Celeste Lee10Co Derby 56.10  82 
57.Olivia Wawrzyniak11Chesterfield 56.78  79 
58.Hannah Dempsey10Chesterfield 1:04.09  55 
59.Alice Burton11Co Derby 1:04.48  54 
 Emily Jones11Chesterfield DNC    
 Megan Oram10BelperMarlin DNC    
 Sophie Wells11Co Derby DNC    
 Isabella Minion10Co Derby DQ SA    
 Maisie Fullerton10Long Eaton DQ SL    
 Hope Fishburn10Chesterfield DQ SL    
 Florence Moore11Swadlincote DQ SL    
 Isabel Hickman10Dronfield DQ ST    

Disqualification Codes

12 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Gracie Dawes12Ripley 34.18  365 
2.Gabriella Robinson12Co Derby 34.25  362 
3.Mya Watt12Co Derby 34.54  353 
4.Phoebe Barden12BelperMarlin 34.79  346 
5.Liberty Bateman-Arkins12Co Derby 34.96  341 
6.Lily Ward12Chesterfield 35.73  319 
7.Olivia Haycock12Swadlincote 35.83  316 
8.Aimee Boucherat12Co Derby 36.13  309 
9.Mia Dawson12Dronfield 36.23  306 
10.Isabel Purgavie12DerbyPhoenix 36.35  303 
11.Delphine Beya12Co Derby 36.65  296 
12.Lorna Straw12DerbyPhoenix 36.82  292 
13.Madeline Dawkins Smith12Swadlincote 37.08  285 
14.Emily Braddock12Buxton 37.85  268 
15.Caitlin Skelly12Co Derby 38.23  260 
16.Harmony Torrington12Long Eaton 38.32  259 
17.Lucy Cadden12Co Derby 38.45  256 
18.Abby Barker12Eckington 38.64  252 
19.Hollie Mottram12Swadlincote 39.59  234 
20.Hettie Palethorpe12Rykneld 40.13  225 
21.Alexandra Whitfield12Eckington 40.50  219 
22.Melissa Naylor12Eckington 41.21  208 
23.Charlotte Hartop12Swadlincote 43.08  182 
24.Talia Havenhand12Dronfield 43.35  178 
25.Caitlin Thomas12Co Derby 43.41  178 
26.Anya Spey12Dronfield 43.98  171 
27.Jessica Allen12Dronfield 44.10  170 
28.Chloe Spencer12Matlock 44.19  168 
29.Gracie Bradley12Dronfield 46.01  149 
30.Mhairi McGrath12Swadlincote 47.00  140 
31.Lucy Furniss12Chesterfield 47.29  137 
32.Charlie Porter12Ripley 48.97  124 
33.Isobel Stokes12Buxton 49.19  122 
34.Katie Dempsey12Chesterfield 49.66  119 
35.Georgie Wasnidge12Eckington 50.05  116 
36.Thea Whatley12Buxton 52.18  102 
37.Faith Duggan12Swadlincote 54.22  91 
38.Sophia De Nardo12Buxton 56.47  80 

13 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Hollie Lynch13DerbyPhoenix 31.70  457 
2.Nadia Williams13Co Derby 31.91  448 
3.Emma Tyers13Co Derby 32.25  434 
4.Abbey Turnbull13Co Derby 32.51  424 
5.Natalie Layton13Co Derby 32.62  420 
6.Caitlin Oram13BelperMarlin 32.87  410 
7.Ellie Middleton13Co Derby 33.65  382 
8.Isabella Askham13Long Eaton 33.93  373 
9.Rebecca Pollicott13Ripley 34.03  369 
10.Katy Dymond13BelperMarlin 34.52  354 
11.Megan Gregory13DerbyPhoenix 34.59  352 
12.Rhiannon Clark13Swadlincote 36.45  301 
13.Laura Broadbent13Chesterfield 36.73  294 
14.Daisy Gardiner13BelperMarlin 36.97  288 
15.Abigail Fowkes13Matlock 37.99  265 
16.Libby Kelly13Co Derby 38.28  259 
17.Amelia Hibbs13Co Derby 38.38  257 
18.Alisha Hurrell13Rykneld 38.66  252 
19.Kelsie Adams13Swadlincote 38.67  252 
20.Elizabeth Rippin13Chesterfield 39.98  228 
21.Rebecca Ellis13BelperMarlin 40.08  226 
22.Michaela Dick13Ashbourne 41.77  200 
23.Alice Smart13Etwall 41.93  197 
24.Ellie Bradshaw13Chesterfield 42.53  189 
25.Ellenor Turner13Buxton 43.82  173 
26.Darcie Wasnidge13Eckington 44.10  170 
27.Keris Hurrell13Rykneld 44.18  169 
28.Lucy Howard13Etwall 44.82  161 
29.Megan Neave13Swadlincote 45.51  154 
30.Charlotte Mitchell13Ilkeston 47.26  138 
31.Leila Watkins13Etwall 49.57  119 

14 Yrs Age Group - Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Abbie Hulbert14Co Derby 31.87  450 
2.Emily Whitfield14Etwall 32.33  431 
3.Lauren Clark14Co Derby 32.84  411 
4.Charlotte Hall14Etwall 32.86  410 
5.Isobel Foster14Co Derby 33.23  397 
6.Helen Cross14Matlock 33.61  384 
7.Rhiannon Owen14Co Derby 33.67  381 
8.Ava Kelly14DerbyPhoenix 34.11  367 
9.Meghan Geofferson14Etwall 34.34  360 
10.Naomi Dilley14Long Eaton 35.78  318 
11.Amelia Williams14Chesterfield 36.19  307 
12.Catherine Hoyland14Rykneld 36.35  303 
13.Chloe Williams14Matlock 36.46  300 
14.Ella Coppen14DerbyPhoenix 36.88  290 
15.Lucy Gessey14Swadlincote 36.93  289 
16.Aine O'Regan14Long Eaton 37.02  287 
17.Emily Nicholls14Chesterfield 42.87  185 
 Lucy Rantzen14BelperMarlin DNC    
 Angelina Freeman14Co Derby DNC    

UP