Mens MC 100m Freestyle - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameAaDClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.Jamie Ingram18Ripley 52.97  694 
2.Ryan Reader18Co Derby 53.22  684 
3.William Foster16Co Derby 55.18  614 
4.Harry Charitos18Long Eaton 55.66  598 
5.Rhys Llewellyn16Long Eaton 56.07  585 
6.Joshua Horobin17BelperMarlin 56.18  582 
7.Sam Bassett16BelperMarlin 56.89  560 
8.Ben Fitzhugh15DerbyPhoenix 57.15  553 
9.Shay Bradley15Co Derby 57.42  545 
10.Joshua Pemberton16Rykneld 57.51  542 
11.Martin Nutter20Chesterfield 57.72  536 
12.William Hogg15Eckington 58.02  528 
13.Matt Leach40Long Eaton 58.47  516 
14.Ryan Huddart15Rykneld 58.64  511 
15.Toby Arnold15Etwall 58.65  511 
16.Kyle Swannick17Co Derby 58.74  509 
17.William Brookes14BelperMarlin 58.99  502 
18.Myles Haywood16Swadlincote 59.24  496 
19.Jensen Hulbert15Co Derby 59.63  486 
20.Lewis Wright14Ilkeston 1:00.01  477 
21.Sam Frost15BelperMarlin 1:00.08  475 
22.Ethan Billinge14Co Derby 1:00.14  474 
23.Thomas Wyatt14DerbyPhoenix 1:00.51  465 
24.Edmund Spink16Co Derby 1:00.65  462 
25.Bradley Evans13Long Eaton 1:00.72  461 
26.George Atkin13Ripley 1:01.15  451 
27.Joel Muir14Co Derby 1:01.22  449 
28.Calum Briggs20BelperMarlin 1:01.29  448 
29.Reece Allen16Dronfield 1:01.74  438 
30.Cameron Haynes15BelperMarlin 1:02.00  433 
31.William Wright16Ilkeston 1:02.14  430 
32.Jacob Whittle12Ripley 1:02.24  428 
33.Theo Hamilton15Long Eaton 1:02.25  427 
34.Joshua Bestwick16Long Eaton 1:02.26  427 
34.Guy Farnsworth13Co Derby 1:02.26  427 
36.Morgan Hart15BelperMarlin 1:02.68  419 
37.Paul Haswell15Ashbourne 1:02.71  418 
38.Dominic Millward17Dronfield 1:02.96  413 
39.John-Petre Vassilev-Ne12Co Derby 1:03.10  410 
40.Joshua Richardson16Eckington 1:03.24  408 
41.Thomas Colling17Buxton 1:03.58  401 
42.Benjamin Wells14Swadlincote 1:04.06  392 
43.Kye Hazelton17Long Eaton 1:04.32  387 
44.George Chamberlain17BelperMarlin 1:04.69  381 
45.Gregory Cox20Long Eaton 1:05.44  368 
46.Callum Pycroft15Swadlincote 1:05.78  362 
47.Harry Thomson15Swadlincote 1:05.83  361 
48.Oliver Tipping16Long Eaton 1:06.65  348 
 William Foster18Ilkeston DNC    
 Ryan Gordon17Co Derby DNC    

UP