Mens 14/17 Yrs 400m Freestyle Team - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameA.GClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.City of Derby A Co Derby 3:40.94  571 
Jensen Hulbert57.3027.5129.79
Gregory Butler54.4825.6528.83
Lewis White1.21.4726.9554.52
William Foster27.69 27.69
2.BMSC A BelperMarlin 3:48.00  519 
Sam Bassett55.9627.3228.64
William Brookes57.1027.3529.75
Sam Frost57.6227.2830.34
Casper Raynard57.3227.4629.86
3.Chesterfield A Chesterfield 3:53.02  486 
Harrison Fern54.7626.2128.55
Jack Price57.7727.9529.82
Alex Norris29.4129.41 
Harry Street1.31.0859.5431.54
4.Long Eaton SC 'A' Long Eaton 3:53.51  483 
Rhys Llewellyn54.4526.3828.07
Bradley Evans58.5828.6029.98
James Webster1.00.5228.6731.85
Oliver Tipping59.9627.9831.98
5.City of Derby B Co Derby 3:53.90  481 
Ethan Billinge59.3828.4030.98
Campbell Stephen58.7428.2330.51
Toma Tokiwa-Smith58.3628.1230.24
Joel Muir57.4227.4729.95
6.Derby Phoenix A DerbyPhoenix 4:01.75  435 
Ben Fitzhugh55.3427.0628.28
Thomas Wyatt57.5928.0329.56
Ned Wittering1.03.1030.1732.93
Daniel James1.05.7231.3834.34
7.Ilkeston SC Ilkeston 4:04.83  419 
Charlie Palmer1.06.9332.2234.71
William Wright1.01.4829.1632.32
Lewis Wright28.5428.54 
Kynan Wong1.27.8858.1029.78
8.BMSC B BelperMarlin 4:05.35  416 
Danny Skinner1.01.4128.3433.07
Cameron Haynes1.00.5428.2932.25
Howie Barden59.8528.7231.13
Morgan Hart1.03.5529.8933.66
9.City of Derby C Co Derby 4:09.17  398 
Guy Farnsworth00.00  
Gregory Bilinsai00.00  
Oliver Hooper3.05.28 3.05.28
Henry Francis1.03.8930.4133.48
10.Long Eaton SC 'B' Long Eaton 4:14.25  374 
Theo Hamilton28.6028.60 
Joshua Davis1.33.631.01.3332.30
Benjamin Webster1.03.8229.9433.88
Lewis Tipping1.08.2032.7035.50
11.Dronfield Dolphins SC Dronfield 4:18.13  358 
Charlie Grimsley1.00.4929.8830.61
Daniel Wilson31.5731.57 
George Wood00.00  
Harrison Bray2.46.07 2.46.07
12.Chesterfield B Chesterfield 4:21.15  345 
Thomas Mackie1.04.4631.1033.36
Jason Mejia1.03.2030.1533.05
Corran Parsons31.3831.38 
George Edwards1.42.111.06.7935.32
13.Eckington SC Eckington 4:21.37  344 
Joshua Richardson1.03.0130.1332.88
Lewis Pickard1.15.4835.3940.09
Harvey Sands1.06.6730.9835.69
William Hogg56.2126.9729.24
14.Derby Phoenix B DerbyPhoenix 4:21.87  342 
Jamie Moller1.37.5130.841.06.67
Matthew Creasey35.09 35.09
Ernie Cresswell1.06.3631.4134.95
Benjamin Vernon1.02.9130.4832.43
15.City of Derby D Co Derby 4:26.19  326 
Jasper Williams31.3831.38 
Jake Jones1.40.891.06.3034.59
Iain Macpherson1.08.4032.5235.88
Donal Hay1.05.5230.2035.32
16.Ilkeston SC Ilkeston 4:42.11  274 
Ethan Hulme1.08.3433.1335.21
Thomas Ingram1.10.5331.8638.67
Ellis Haddon1.14.1034.0040.10
Samuel Hardy1.09.1432.0037.14
 City of Derby E Co Derby DQ M 13L    
Evan-Ross Coggins1.08.0532.0935.96
Jacob Atkinson1.12.8134.5038.31
Mackenzie King1.09.9733.3836.59
Evan-Ross Coggins   

Disqualification Codes

UP