Mens 14/17 Yrs 400m Medley Team - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameA.GClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.City of Derby A Co Derby 4:05.30  535 
Joel Muir1.03.4430.4932.95
Gregory Butler1.04.8830.6334.25
William Foster1.00.0327.7632.27
Lewis White56.9527.2729.68
2.City of Derby B Co Derby 4:16.43  468 
Ethan Billinge1.05.2931.3833.91
Campbell Stephen1.09.3332.3636.97
Jensen Hulbert1.03.7729.8233.95
Toma Tokiwa-Smith58.0427.4930.55
3.Long Eaton SC 'A' Long Eaton 4:18.87  455 
Rhys Llewellyn1.01.6030.1031.50
James Webster1.11.4232.9638.46
Theo Hamilton1.07.4930.6536.84
Bradley Evans58.3628.3230.04
4.BMSC A BelperMarlin 4:20.95  444 
William Brookes1.04.1531.0333.12
Ryan Horobin35.7635.76 
Sam Frost1.46.211.11.0435.17
Sam Bassett54.8326.4028.43
5.Chesterfield A Chesterfield 4:21.09  443 
Harrison Fern29.7829.78 
Alex Norris1.45.031.05.9439.09
Jack Price1.06.2730.3135.96
Harry Street1.00.0127.6932.32
6.Ilkeston SC Ilkeston 4:28.62  407 
Kynan Wong1.13.9335.2838.65
Charlie Palmer1.09.8332.5737.26
Lewis Wright1.04.6730.2434.43
William Wright1.00.1927.9332.26
7.Derby Phoenix AAG/DerbyPhoenix 4:29.17  405 
Thomas Wyatt1.07.4032.7034.70
Ernie Cresswell1.19.2037.4341.77
Ben Fitzhugh1.01.8728.8633.01
Ned Wittering1.00.7028.9331.77
8.BMSC B BelperMarlin 4:32.43  390 
Danny Skinner1.09.9731.9638.01
Morgan Hart1.17.0635.8341.23
Cameron Haynes1.08.0430.4637.58
Casper Raynard57.3627.6229.74
9.City of Derby C Co Derby 4:40.37  358 
Guy Farnsworth1.07.4732.9734.50
Gregory Bilinsai1.17.9336.1841.75
Henry Francis1.13.6633.7739.89
Oliver Hooper1.01.3128.4532.86
10.Dronfield Dolphins SC Dronfield 4:51.56  318 
Daniel Wilson1.14.2936.4637.83
Harrison Bray1.24.2138.2345.98
Charlie Grimsley1.06.1431.0135.13
George Wood1.06.9232.4634.46
11.Eckington SC Eckington 4:56.31  303 
Harvey Sands1.12.4334.3038.13
Lewis Pickard1.32.8642.6350.23
Joshua Richardson1.11.8432.3939.45
William Hogg59.1828.0831.10
12.Chesterfield B Chesterfield 5:02.50  285 
Thomas Mackie1.19.5138.3441.17
Corran Parsons1.22.1138.0444.07
Jason Mejia34.9234.92 
George Edwards1.45.961.10.3935.57
13.City of Derby D Co Derby 5:03.24  283 
Donal Hay1.17.1935.5541.64
Jasper Williams1.18.9835.1343.85
Mackenzie King00.00  
Iain Macpherson2.27.071.52.1034.97
 City of Derby E Co Derby DQ M 13L    
Jacob Atkinson1.19.4238.2241.20
Evan-Ross Coggins1.18.9736.1642.81
Jake Jones1.33.1839.3553.83
Jacob Atkinson   
 Long Eaton SC 'B' Long Eaton DQ T 2L    
Lewis Tipping   
Benjamin Webster   
Joshua Davis   
Oliver Tipping   
 Derby Phoenix B4//17DerbyPhoenix DQ T 6L    
Benjamin Vernon1.15.4136.6038.81
Jamie Moller   
Daniel James   
Matthew Creasey   

Disqualification Codes

UP