Womens 14/17 Yrs 400m Free.Team - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameA.GClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.City of Derby A Co Derby 4:03.42  610 
Krissy Tomlinson1.01.0129.3631.65
Sophie Yendell59.5728.1331.44
Abbey Turnbull1.02.3329.4832.85
Michaela Stephen1.00.5128.9631.55
2.Long Eaton SC 'A' Long Eaton 4:07.52  580 
Esther Halford1.00.2929.7630.53
Naomi Dilley1.03.2729.9533.32
Sophie Eley1.02.3030.0032.30
Bethany Rae-McLean1.01.6629.6032.06
3.Chesterfield A Chesterfield 4:07.99  577 
Elise Collins30.5830.58 
Sofia Allen1.36.501.03.7832.72
Holly Tomlinson28.9428.94 
Chloe Stennett1.31.971.00.1831.79
4.City of Derby B Co Derby 4:09.85  564 
Georgina Walker1.00.8129.4131.40
Abigail Mason1.02.8930.2432.65
Maria-Magdalena Vassil1.04.9730.5834.39
Emma Tyers1.01.1828.9432.24
5.Ripley SC (rascals) Ripley 4:13.35  541 
Mia Barber1.00.0528.8931.16
Alice Richards1.01.1629.0832.08
Alisha Haslam1.05.9931.6234.37
Elizabeth Howe1.06.1531.6434.51
6.City of Derby D Co Derby 4:20.24  499 
Tia Stirland1.04.5431.4533.09
Nadia Williams1.05.3730.8934.48
Ellie Middleton1.05.7431.4034.34
Sian Heap1.04.5931.3233.27
7.BMSC E BelperMarlin 4:20.26  499 
Sarah Dymond1.06.8632.1234.74
Katy Dymond1.05.2331.1434.09
Ellie Baker1.05.8530.6135.24
Caitlin Oram1.02.3230.3531.97
8.City of Derby C Co Derby 4:21.00  495 
Lauren Clark1.04.2530.4733.78
Angelina Freeman1.06.4531.1335.32
Megan Thomas31.3131.31 
Isobel Foster1.38.991.04.9634.03
9.Long Eaton SC 'B' Long Eaton 4:22.00  489 
Aine O'Regan1.06.0531.3834.67
Lana Dilks1.02.2529.3532.90
Isabella Askham1.08.4332.9535.48
Sian James1.05.2731.5233.75
10.Chesterfield B Chesterfield 4:25.47  470 
Lara Salt31.5131.51 
Emily Nicholls1.41.381.05.7135.67
Laura Broadbent1.05.5030.6734.83
Amelia Williams1.07.0831.8735.21
11.Derby Phoenix A DerbyPhoenix 4:25.58  470 
Hollie Lynch1.05.0931.2833.81
Megan Gregory1.07.4031.4935.91
Ella Coppen1.06.1431.0535.09
Abbie Gregory1.06.9531.7835.17
12.Eckington SC Eckington 4:26.48  465 
Ellie Tennant1.04.1130.7433.37
Chloe Gibson33.0433.04 
Riminy Casey1.09.111.09.11 
Libby Taylor1.40.221.06.5733.65
13.City of Derby E Co Derby 4:27.19  461 
Natalie Layton1.06.1831.3934.79
Millie Barton1.08.6332.9835.65
Abbie Hulbert31.5631.56 
Rhiannon Owen1.40.821.06.5934.23
14.Derby Phoenix B DerbyPhoenix 4:30.23  446 
Ava Kelly1.07.1032.0035.10
India Holmes32.5432.54 
Lauren Phillips1.42.801.07.5135.29
Nyah Bowen1.07.7931.8835.91
15.BMSC F BelperMarlin 4:31.02  442 
Isobel Briggs1.06.6232.2734.35
Francesca Emm1.06.7132.2034.51
Ailish Adams1.09.2932.7236.57
Lucy Rantzen1.08.4032.3636.04
16.BMSC G BelperMarlin 4:40.69  398 
Daisy Gardiner1.10.8634.1336.73
Amelia Averis1.09.8533.3536.50
Rebecca Ellis1.11.5234.0137.51
Georgie-Rose Minifie1.08.4632.6935.77
17.Derby Phoenix C DerbyPhoenix 4:51.33  356 
Amba King1.08.4032.1036.30
Lucy Cummings37.3737.37 
Isabelle James1.53.941.13.8540.09
Ellie Hammond1.11.6233.1338.49

UP