Womens 14/17 Yrs 400m Medley Team - Heats (Declared Winners)

Full Results

PlaceNameA.GClub Time  FINA Pt 
1.City of Derby A Co Derby 4:30.68  578 
Georgina Walker1.10.6734.5436.13
Michaela Stephen1.15.2535.3339.92
Sophie Yendell1.04.2630.3433.92
Krissy Tomlinson1.00.5028.9631.54
2.City of Derby B Co Derby 4:37.82  535 
Sian Heap1.09.9434.2535.69
Maria-Magdalena Vassil1.16.5536.4640.09
Abbie Hulbert32.3232.32 
Abbey Turnbull1.39.011.06.3432.67
3.Long Eaton SC 'A' Long Eaton 4:37.93  534 
Naomi Dilley1.10.5034.5335.97
Sophie Eley1.19.6336.8042.83
Bethany Rae-McLean32.1532.15 
Esther Halford1.35.651.05.3730.28
4.Chesterfield A Chesterfield 4:38.87  529 
Sofia Allen1.09.9133.7636.15
Holly Tomlinson1.19.6136.8342.78
Elise Collins1.08.6431.3937.25
Chloe Stennett1.00.7128.9431.77
5.City of Derby D Co Derby 4:50.71  467 
Megan Thomas1.09.9533.5636.39
Ellie Middleton1.24.2338.1646.07
Natalie Layton1.11.7432.2539.49
Lauren Clark1.04.7930.1434.65
6.Derby Phoenix A DerbyPhoenix 4:51.94  461 
Megan Gregory1.14.0235.7338.29
Ella Coppen1.18.8536.3842.47
Abbie Gregory1.13.2034.6738.53
Hollie Lynch1.05.8731.7134.16
7.City of Derby C Co Derby 4:54.25  450 
Nadia Williams1.14.7035.8338.87
Emma Tyers37.6437.64 
Isobel Foster1.58.141.18.1040.04
Abigail Mason1.03.7730.5333.24
8.Ripley SC (rascals) Ripley 4:54.94  447 
Alisha Haslam1.14.9235.6139.31
Alice Richards1.22.5939.6242.97
Mia Barber1.10.5031.7438.76
Elizabeth Howe1.06.9332.1434.79
9.Derby Phoenix B DerbyPhoenix 4:59.31  427 
India Holmes1.12.3534.8237.53
Ava Kelly1.23.7938.9744.82
Lauren Phillips1.14.5034.6739.83
Nyah Bowen1.08.6732.5836.09
10.BMSC E BelperMarlin 4:59.51  427 
Ellie Baker1.15.4635.9439.52
Katy Dymond40.3740.37 
Sarah Dymond1.59.471.18.4241.05
Caitlin Oram1.04.2131.0033.21
11.Long Eaton SC 'B' Long Eaton 4:59.98  425 
Aine O'Regan1.15.8936.7539.14
Lana Dilks1.26.4039.4546.95
Isabella Askham1.14.9434.3540.59
Sian James1.02.7529.8632.89
12.City of Derby E Co Derby 5:04.21  407 
Rhiannon Owen1.16.6237.1839.44
Millie Barton1.26.5640.2046.36
Tia Stirland34.3334.33 
Angelina Freeman1.46.701.10.5236.18
13.Eckington SC Eckington 5:04.34  407 
Libby Taylor1.13.2935.2138.08
Chloe Gibson44.1544.15 
Riminy Casey2.03.301.24.0939.21
Ellie Tennant1.03.6030.5133.09
14.Chesterfield B Chesterfield 5:05.19  403 
Lara Salt1.17.1937.3739.82
Emily Nicholls1.22.0638.2443.82
Amelia Williams1.20.1935.9944.20
Laura Broadbent1.05.7530.9434.81
15.BMSC G BelperMarlin 5:23.98  337 
Lucy Rantzen1.17.3636.7440.62
Francesca Emm43.7843.78 
Isobel Briggs1.27.831.27.83 
Ailish Adams1.55.011.18.6736.34
16.Derby Phoenix C DerbyPhoenix 5:44.52  280 
Ellie Hammond43.7343.73 
Isabelle James2.26.681.33.7352.95
Lucy Cummings38.7538.75 
Amba King1.55.361.17.4437.92
 BMSC F BelperMarlin DQ T 10L    
Rebecca Ellis1.17.3036.9640.34
Georgie-Rose Minifie1.26.7340.7146.02
Daisy Gardiner   
Amelia Averis   

Disqualification Codes

UP